Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.1 | ROCHER DYLAN RIZZI DIEGO ROBINEAU STÉPHANE (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
FALZON MAXIME GIOIA CHRISTOPHE BONICHON LUC (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083 ) |
13 - 1 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.2 | COCCIOLO ALESSIO RIO ROBIN MICHEL ANTHONY (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
ROCHER DYLAN RIZZI DIEGO ROBINEAU STÉPHANE (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
3 - 13 |
T.3 | FALZON MAXIME GIOIA CHRISTOPHE BONICHON LUC (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083 ) |
MARMI DAVID ASTIER SÉBASTIEN ROMAN PHILIPPE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
13 - 10 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MARMI DAVID ASTIER SÉBASTIEN ROMAN PHILIPPE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
FERHAT SMAÏN ASSIGAL GILLES LOPEZ JUAN (0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS/083 ) |
13 - 1 | |
PERRAT CÉDRIC BIANCO THIERRY CALVET PATRICE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
ROCHER DYLAN RIZZI DIEGO ROBINEAU STÉPHANE (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
3 - 13 | |
COCCIOLO ALESSIO RIO ROBIN MICHEL ANTHONY (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
MOUTTE FRÉDÉRIC ZIGLER PHILIPPE LECA ROBERT (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
13 - 6 | |
BOURIN JORDAN BESOMBES SYLVAIN LACROIX STEVEN (0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083 ) |
FALZON MAXIME GIOIA CHRISTOPHE BONICHON LUC (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083 ) |
4 - 13 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.14 | COUTURIER CHRISTIAN ALMAIDA PASCAL GREMILLET JEAN-PAUL (0835013/BOULE COGOLINOISE/083 ) |
FALZON MAXIME GIOIA CHRISTOPHE BONICHON LUC (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083 ) |
9 - 13 |
T.4 | FOUCHER STÉPHANE CIVETTINI LUCAS RAYNAUD SEBASTIEN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
MARMI DAVID ASTIER SÉBASTIEN ROMAN PHILIPPE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
10 - 13 |
T.12 | FERHAT SMAÏN ASSIGAL GILLES LOPEZ JUAN (0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS/083 ) |
BRUN MICHEL GHANEM IDNAM ESPOSITO CLAUDE (0834015/BOULE NANSAISE/083 ) |
13 - 9 |
T.8 | COCCIOLO ALESSIO RIO ROBIN MICHEL ANTHONY (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
LACROIX AMBROISE LACROIX MICKAEL CASUBOLO TEDDY (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083 ) |
13 - 0 |
T.10 | PERRAT CÉDRIC BIANCO THIERRY CALVET PATRICE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
GORGONE ANTHONY LACROIX JESSY RENARD JEAN VICTOR (0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083 ) |
13 - 11 |
T.5 | MOUTTE FRÉDÉRIC ZIGLER PHILIPPE LECA ROBERT (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
BANZET BERNARD RASTELLO STÉPHANE RASTELLO JONATHAN (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083 ) |
13 - 7 |
T.1 | ROCHER DYLAN RIZZI DIEGO ROBINEAU STÉPHANE (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
LACROIX MARIUS LACROIX MARCEL LACROIX MARIUS (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
13 - 6 |
T.3 | BOURIN JORDAN BESOMBES SYLVAIN LACROIX STEVEN (0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083 ) |
FERNANDES JOSÉ SMAGGHE VINCENT MARCELIN YVES (0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083 ) |
13 - 10 |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
DELSART EDDY VIGOUREUX RENÉ GIMENEZ LAURENT (0835021/BOULE FIGANIEROISE/083 ) |
BANZET BERNARD RASTELLO STÉPHANE RASTELLO JONATHAN (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083 ) |
|
DEFASSIAU JEAN-PHILIPPE BUONOMANO JÉROME PEIGNE ALEXANDRE (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083 ) |
FERHAT SMAÏN ASSIGAL GILLES LOPEZ JUAN (0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS/083 ) |
|
BOIVIN MAXIME GUILLEM HENRI LOUBRY SERGE (0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS/083 ) |
MARMI DAVID ASTIER SÉBASTIEN ROMAN PHILIPPE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
|
GERMAIN MARC ARMAND JONATHAN GERMAIN GREGORY (0831017/SB PRADETANS/083 ) |
FOUCHER STÉPHANE CIVETTINI LUCAS RAYNAUD SEBASTIEN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
|
LACROIX MARIUS LACROIX MARCEL LACROIX MARIUS (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
BOULANGER LAURENT BRILLOUET DAVID HERNANDEZ PASCAL (0834018/BOULE ROCBARONNAISE/083 ) |
|
PUCCINELLI JEAN MICHEL MONTORO LUDOVIC LUCCHESI PIERRE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
LACROIX AMBROISE LACROIX MICKAEL CASUBOLO TEDDY (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083 ) |
|
MOUTTE FRÉDÉRIC ZIGLER PHILIPPE LECA ROBERT (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
GASPARINI STÉPHANE GOMEZ FRANÇOIS PERINGALE JEAN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
|
PERRAT CÉDRIC BIANCO THIERRY CALVET PATRICE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
EL ATIFI DRISS MAURY MICKAEL SALMI HEDI (0835021/BOULE FIGANIEROISE/083 ) |
|
FERNANDES JOSÉ SMAGGHE VINCENT MARCELIN YVES (0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083 ) |
DOTTO GUILLAUME RUIZ THIERRY MAGNASCO PATRICK (0831002/ASPTT TOULON/083 ) |
|
SIZUN LAURENT MEDDAH SALAH LAURETTA FABIEN (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
GORGONE ANTHONY LACROIX JESSY RENARD JEAN VICTOR (0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083 ) |
|
LACROIX JEAN CASUBOLO MICHEL CANO RAYMOND (0835023/BOULE HEUREUSE FAYENCE/083 ) |
BRUN MICHEL GHANEM IDNAM ESPOSITO CLAUDE (0834015/BOULE NANSAISE/083 ) |
|
FALZON MAXIME GIOIA CHRISTOPHE BONICHON LUC (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083 ) |
NICOLAS RUIZ JOSÉ LACROIX SERGE SCHOLL JOAKIM (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
|
TABONE LAURENT DUBOIS FERNAND CHASSIGNEUX DAVID (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
COCCIOLO ALESSIO RIO ROBIN MICHEL ANTHONY (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
|
VALLADE THIERRY VALLADE ANTHONY SOLOCH GREGORY (0833005/B DU CREUX ST GEORGES/083 ) |
COUTURIER CHRISTIAN ALMAIDA PASCAL GREMILLET JEAN-PAUL (0835013/BOULE COGOLINOISE/083 ) |
|
ROCHER DYLAN RIZZI DIEGO ROBINEAU STÉPHANE (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
DELAHAYE ADRIEN ANTIGO TÉODORICO MARIN CLAUDE (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
|
BOURIN JORDAN BESOMBES SYLVAIN LACROIX STEVEN (0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083 ) |
BOSSIS ALEXIS SPIGAI JULIEN BRYSBAERT LUDOVIC (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES/083 ) |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DEFASSIAU JEAN-PHILIPPE BUONOMANO JÉROME PEIGNE ALEXANDRE (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
PERRAT CÉDRIC BIANCO THIERRY CALVET PATRICE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
BOIVIN MAXIME GUILLEM HENRI LOUBRY SERGE (0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
GASPARINI STÉPHANE GOMEZ FRANÇOIS PERINGALE JEAN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
EL ATIFI DRISS MAURY MICKAEL SALMI HEDI (0835021/BOULE FIGANIEROISE/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
PUCCINELLI JEAN MICHEL MONTORO LUDOVIC LUCCHESI PIERRE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
LACROIX MARIUS LACROIX MARCEL LACROIX MARIUS (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
BOULANGER LAURENT BRILLOUET DAVID HERNANDEZ PASCAL (0834018/BOULE ROCBARONNAISE/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
NICOLAS RUIZ JOSÉ LACROIX SERGE SCHOLL JOAKIM (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
FALZON MAXIME GIOIA CHRISTOPHE BONICHON LUC (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
DOTTO GUILLAUME RUIZ THIERRY MAGNASCO PATRICK (0831002/ASPTT TOULON/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
LACROIX AMBROISE LACROIX MICKAEL CASUBOLO TEDDY (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
FERHAT SMAÏN ASSIGAL GILLES LOPEZ JUAN (0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
COCCIOLO ALESSIO RIO ROBIN MICHEL ANTHONY (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
FERNANDES JOSÉ SMAGGHE VINCENT MARCELIN YVES (0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
BRUN MICHEL GHANEM IDNAM ESPOSITO CLAUDE (0834015/BOULE NANSAISE/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
BOSSIS ALEXIS SPIGAI JULIEN BRYSBAERT LUDOVIC (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
BANZET BERNARD RASTELLO STÉPHANE RASTELLO JONATHAN (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
GERMAIN MARC ARMAND JONATHAN GERMAIN GREGORY (0831017/SB PRADETANS/083 ) |
Office | ** | |
T.17 | PECHE ALAIN SCHENCK MICKAEL FOUQUE ROBERT (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
FOUCHER STÉPHANE CIVETTINI LUCAS RAYNAUD SEBASTIEN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
** |
T.18 | AZZOPARDI ALAIN PODDA ALAIN HARO PASCAL (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083 ) |
ROCHER DYLAN RIZZI DIEGO ROBINEAU STÉPHANE (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
** |
T.8 | LACROIX VICTOR SABAS AMBROISE RENARD AMBROISE (0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083 ) |
COUTURIER CHRISTIAN ALMAIDA PASCAL GREMILLET JEAN-PAUL (0835013/BOULE COGOLINOISE/083 ) |
** |
T.11 | FERRETTI NICOLAS PALEMON CYRILLE BERTRAND JÉRÉMY (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083 ) |
VALLADE THIERRY VALLADE ANTHONY SOLOCH GREGORY (0833005/B DU CREUX ST GEORGES/083 ) |
** |
T.15 | CHABOCHE FRANCK PETITJEAN FRANCK SANCHEZ ROMANO DAVID (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
DELAHAYE ADRIEN ANTIGO TÉODORICO MARIN CLAUDE (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
** |
T.25 | BOURIN JORDAN BESOMBES SYLVAIN LACROIX STEVEN (0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083 ) |
MARIE AXEL MARIE STEPHANE FIANDINO DANIEL (0835013/BOULE COGOLINOISE/083 ) |
** |
T.4 | DELSART EDDY VIGOUREUX RENÉ GIMENEZ LAURENT (0835021/BOULE FIGANIEROISE/083 ) |
BERENGER VINCENT BERENGER BAPTISTE VIAL ANTOINE (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083 ) |
** |
T.3 | HACHON NICOLAS PECOT REGIS GARNERO FERNAND (0835041/U B AGAY/083 ) |
LACROIX JEAN CASUBOLO MICHEL CANO RAYMOND (0835023/BOULE HEUREUSE FAYENCE/083 ) |
** |
T.9 | SIZUN LAURENT MEDDAH SALAH LAURETTA FABIEN (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
BANZET DAVID BENSLIMANE YOUSSEF BOYER KÉVIN (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083 ) |
** |
T.10 | MARTINEZ BRYAN AL SID CHEIKH ZOUBIR LAKHAL BRAHIM (0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083 ) |
MARMI DAVID ASTIER SÉBASTIEN ROMAN PHILIPPE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
** |
T.16 | LEBON ALEXANDRE BERENGUIER JULIEN SOUZY LUDOVIC (0834035/LA BOULE MEOUNAISE/083 ) |
GORGONE ANTHONY LACROIX JESSY RENARD JEAN VICTOR (0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083 ) |
** |
T.20 | TABONE LAURENT DUBOIS FERNAND CHASSIGNEUX DAVID (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
PELLOUX ALAIN DEVINI CLAUDE ABEILLE CLAUDE (0835041/U B AGAY/083 ) |
** |
T.6 | MOUTTE FRÉDÉRIC ZIGLER PHILIPPE LECA ROBERT (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
GOMES MANUEL TALBI CHOKRI THOREZ PASCAL (0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083 ) |
** |
Terrain | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
T.2 | D'ARCO DYLAN (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES/083 ) |
AZZOPARDI ALAIN (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083 ) |
** |
T.1 | BLAISE DIDIER (0835033/ENTENTE BOULISTE ARCOISE/083 ) |
BOULANGER LAURENT (0834018/BOULE ROCBARONNAISE/083 ) |
** |
T.35 | TABONE LAURENT (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
GORRETA ANTOINE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
** |
T.11 | MONTERO MATHIAS (0835036/LA BOULE CALLASSIENNE/083 ) |
FALZON MAXIME (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083 ) |
** |
T.12 | GASPARINI STÉPHANE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
FRANZON CHRISTOPHE (0835037/INT BOULISTE CANNETOISE/083 ) |
** |
T.19 | LACROIX JEAN (0835023/BOULE HEUREUSE FAYENCE/083 ) |
BASSO SERGE (0834028/PIEDS TANQUES ROCBARON/083 ) |
** |
T.29 | BOIVIN MAXIME (0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS/083 ) |
AMICO ALDO (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE/083 ) |
** |
T.23 | COCCIOLO ALESSIO (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
CHERGUI HOUADAH (0835041/U B AGAY/083 ) |
** |
T.8 | EL ATIFI DRISS (0835021/BOULE FIGANIEROISE/083 ) |
MARQUES FREDERIC (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
** |
T.13 | DELIGNY PHILIPPE (0835033/ENTENTE BOULISTE ARCOISE/083 ) |
HACHON NICOLAS (0835041/U B AGAY/083 ) |
** |
T.57 | INNOCENTI PIERRE (0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083 ) |
LACROIX MARIUS (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
** |
T.7 | CHABOCHE FRANCK (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
BACONNET ARNAUD (0835063/LA CANTONALE 83/083 ) |
** |
T.25 | NICOLAS RUIZ JOSÉ (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
COSTA MAURIZIO (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083 ) |
** |
T.17 | DOLLE SERGE (0835005/AMIS DE LA PETITE BOULE/083 ) |
DELAHAYE ADRIEN (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
** |
T.10 | BLACKOWSKI LAURENT (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083 ) |
ROCHER DYLAN (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
** |
T.12 | FERNANDES JOSÉ (0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083 ) |
CAMPAGNA THIERRY (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
** |
T.9 | RIVIERA ETIENNE (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083 ) |
BOURIN JORDAN (0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083 ) |
** |
T.43 | LACROIX AMBROISE (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083 ) |
DAFONSECA ANTOINE (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083 ) |
** |
T.53 | PELLOUX ALAIN (0835041/U B AGAY/083 ) |
LAPICOREY JEAN CHRISTIAN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
** |
T.39 | LACROIX VICTOR (0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083 ) |
BEE CHRISTIAN (0835013/BOULE COGOLINOISE/083 ) |
** |
T.59 | PERRAT CÉDRIC (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
CASINI ALAIN (0833017/LA BOULE BANDOLAISE/083 ) |
** |
T.19 | GRENNA JULIEN (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083 ) |
FOUCHER STÉPHANE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
** |
T.37 | VIAUX ROLAND (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083 ) |
GORGONE ANTHONY (0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083 ) |
** |
T.70 | GANTIER ERIC (0835003/ACBA PUGET SUR ARGENS/083 ) |
BOSSIS ALEXIS (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES/083 ) |
** |
T.41 | MOUTTE FRÉDÉRIC (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
VETTRAINO SERGE (0832004/AB LA MOUTONNE/083 ) |
** |
T.33 | DEFASSIAU JEAN-PHILIPPE (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083 ) |
JOUGLA BENOIT (0835037/INT BOULISTE CANNETOISE/083 ) |
** |
T.7 | FERHAT SMAÏN (0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS/083 ) |
GOEB JEAN-DENIS (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES/083 ) |
** |
T.47 | MEGNA ANTHONY (0835036/LA BOULE CALLASSIENNE/083 ) |
PECHE ALAIN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
** |
T.24 | GOMES MANUEL (0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083 ) |
FABRE PATRICE (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083 ) |
** |
T.27 | PASTOL ERIC (0834015/BOULE NANSAISE/083 ) |
DOTTO GUILLAUME (0831002/ASPTT TOULON/083 ) |
** |
T.5 | BANDINI ERIC (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
PUCCINELLI JEAN MICHEL (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
** |
T.18 | MARIE AXEL (0835013/BOULE COGOLINOISE/083 ) |
GOFFOZ JEAN PAUL (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
** |
T.11 | MARTINEZ BRYAN (0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083 ) |
FORNARI ROBERT (0835031/CB DE VILLENEUVE FREJUS/083 ) |
** |
T.69 | DELSART EDDY (0835021/BOULE FIGANIEROISE/083 ) |
CASADO GÉRARD (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083 ) |
** |
T.45 | DHO FABRICE (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES/083 ) |
BRUN MICHEL (0834015/BOULE NANSAISE/083 ) |
** |
T.13 | GERMAIN MARC (0831017/SB PRADETANS/083 ) |
BERTRAND JOSEPH (0834028/PIEDS TANQUES ROCBARON/083 ) |
** |
T.28 | MARMI DAVID (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
PAOLETTI ETIENNE (0835037/INT BOULISTE CANNETOISE/083 ) |
** |
T.3 | BERKCHI ABDELHADI (0835028/BOULE PLANTOURIANNE/083 ) |
FERRETTI NICOLAS (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083 ) |
** |
T.67 | DEBRARD JEAN-FRANCOIS (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE/083 ) |
BERENGER VINCENT (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083 ) |
** |
T.21 | SAUVAN ROGER (0835028/BOULE PLANTOURIANNE/083 ) |
LEBON ALEXANDRE (0834035/LA BOULE MEOUNAISE/083 ) |
** |
T.31 | BANZET BERNARD (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083 ) |
BENABBAD SAMIR (0835033/ENTENTE BOULISTE ARCOISE/083 ) |
** |
T.51 | VALLADE THIERRY (0833005/B DU CREUX ST GEORGES/083 ) |
BONNIFAY QUENTIN (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083 ) |
** |
T.15 | BANZET DAVID (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083 ) |
REBOUL DOMINIQUE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083 ) |
** |
T.5 | MINVIELLE KÉVIN (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES/083 ) |
COUTURIER CHRISTIAN (0835013/BOULE COGOLINOISE/083 ) |
** |
T.65 | DENOUN SAMIR (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083 ) |
SIZUN LAURENT (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083 ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 14 | LAPICOREY JEAN CHRISTIAN GUARISE ERIC CROUZAT CYRIL (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 90 | BRUN MICHEL GHANEM IDNAM ESPOSITO CLAUDE (0834015/BOULE NANSAISE/083) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 74 | RACINE ANTONY TARDY MATHIEU MALHERBE CYRIL (0835028/BOULE PLANTOURIANNE/083) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 2 | BUSACCA MATHYS CASTANER DIANIS CRISTINA JEAN-DAVID (0835036/LA BOULE CALLASSIENNE/083) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 81 | FABRE PATRICE BOURGUE LUCAS LEFEVRE LIONEL (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 144 | BOELY LAURENT PASTORINO STÉPHANE OLIVERO ROBERT (0833005/B DU CREUX ST GEORGES/083) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 20 | FIORENTINO MARC COSTANZO JORDAN GARNERO JEAN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 1 | PASTOL ERIC MILESI JEAN-LUC CALIZI JEAN JACQUES (0834015/BOULE NANSAISE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 176 | ROCHELET ALAIN HENRY YVES GIGLI MARC (0833017/LA BOULE BANDOLAISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 100 | LACROIX AMBROISE LACROIX MICKAEL CASUBOLO TEDDY (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 76 | BERKCHI ABDELHADI BRIAND THIERRY SOLBES PASCAL (0835028/BOULE PLANTOURIANNE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 121 | CANE MICHAEL COFFIGNAL LUCAS FERRARI DIDIER (0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 68 | BLACKOWSKI LAURENT DURPOIX JEMS TROGNON JULIEN (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 152 | AMICO ALDO BAZIN JEAN-LUC OSTERTAG NICOLAS (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 167 | AGNELLO ERIC AUGIAS JEAN-MARIE HENNEQUIN XAVIER (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 159 | DAY DIDIER DAY DANIEL DEBONO REMY (0831002/ASPTT TOULON/083) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 35 | ROUBAUD MAXIME ISSARTEL JÉROME KUSZOWSKI CÉDRIC (0835033/ENTENTE BOULISTE ARCOISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 137 | FERHAT SMAÏN ASSIGAL GILLES LOPEZ JUAN (0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS/083) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 112 | LEMAITRE VINCENT FUZELIER JÉRÉMY MENARD TONY (0835037/INT BOULISTE CANNETOISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 160 | BEE CHRISTIAN FALCO-BINET ROMAIN MAGNETTO FALCO LUDOVIC (0835013/BOULE COGOLINOISE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 16 | BETTONI JEAN-YVES FERRERO OLIVIER BAHI SAMY (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 158 | DOTTO GUILLAUME RUIZ THIERRY MAGNASCO PATRICK (0831002/ASPTT TOULON/083) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 4 | LAUGIER JÉRÉMY AUDIBERT JEREMY FRANCESCHI ROMAIN (0835036/LA BOULE CALLASSIENNE/083) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 89 | CHABOCHE FRANCK PETITJEAN FRANCK SANCHEZ ROMANO DAVID (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 154 | MARTINOLI ENZO MACHADO AUGUSTE GIACALONE GÉRARD (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 151 | CHERGUI HOUADAH BOUSSAID MOHAMED MARCHAND ERIC (0835041/U B AGAY/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 36 | COMBEPINE SEBASTIEN EGEA SEBASTIEN CHAMPY FLORENT (0835033/ENTENTE BOULISTE ARCOISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 123 | GOMES MANUEL TALBI CHOKRI THOREZ PASCAL (0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 25 | BANZET BERNARD RASTELLO STÉPHANE RASTELLO JONATHAN (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 88 | DHO FABRICE LOMBARDO ROBERT CASTRO JÉRÔME (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 56 | DI GENNA KEVIN DOUMALIN ANTHONY POMPILIUS NICOLAS (0833013/BOULE TRANQUILLE/083) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 145 | BEAUCHAMP ALEXANDRE CARRIER BENOIT LLORET ANGE (0833005/B DU CREUX ST GEORGES/083) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 148 | MARTIN JOËL DURAN GABRIEL BUGEJA CHRISTIAN (0833020/E B SEYNOISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 43 | GIL FRANCK BASTARD OLIVIER RONZE NICOLAS (0835033/ENTENTE BOULISTE ARCOISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 63 | DEFASSIAU JEAN-PHILIPPE BUONOMANO JÉROME PEIGNE ALEXANDRE (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 113 | JOUGLA BENOIT PRUD'HOMME FABIEN PAHI MIKE (0835037/INT BOULISTE CANNETOISE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 119 | FERNANDES JOSÉ SMAGGHE VINCENT MARCELIN YVES (0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 39 | BAUDINO GRÉGORY PELLETIER SYLVAIN FOURNIER CÉDRIC (0835033/ENTENTE BOULISTE ARCOISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 61 | BLANC JEAN-FRANÇOIS STRIPOLI ROGER ITALIANO JEAN-CLAUDE (0834042/LE BOUCHON SEILLONNAIS/083) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 117 | BERTRAND JOSEPH COUSIN DAVID REYES EMMANUEL (0834028/PIEDS TANQUES ROCBARON/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 77 | CAILLAUD JEAN MARC BRACHET JEAN LUC BESSON JEAN MARC (0835028/BOULE PLANTOURIANNE/083) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 171 | GERMAIN MARC ARMAND JONATHAN GERMAIN GREGORY (0831017/SB PRADETANS/083) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 95 | FERRETTI NICOLAS PALEMON CYRILLE BERTRAND JÉRÉMY (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 173 | FRITSCH JEAN-PIERRE MANTEL MÉRIK PISTON MICHEL (0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS/083) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 104 | DELSART EDDY VIGOUREUX RENÉ GIMENEZ LAURENT (0835021/BOULE FIGANIEROISE/083) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 162 | MARIE AXEL MARIE STEPHANE FIANDINO DANIEL (0835013/BOULE COGOLINOISE/083) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 9 | CURINIER PATRICK JOBIC PATRIK MURA FRÉDÉRIC (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 125 | AL SID CHEIKH YANNIS CORTES FRANCOIS GRARD TONY (0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 29 | LACROIX JEAN CASUBOLO MICHEL CANO RAYMOND (0835023/BOULE HEUREUSE FAYENCE/083) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 103 | TETELIN GAEL GUILLEMAT THIERRY PETIT THIERRY (0835021/BOULE FIGANIEROISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 128 | OLIVIER JEAN MAX GOEB MICHEL GRISLAIN FRANK (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES/083) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 15 | REBOUL DOMINIQUE MEHTAR RACHID CASANOVA CYRIL (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 135 | BOURIN JORDAN BESOMBES SYLVAIN LACROIX STEVEN (0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 170 | CORNU ALAIN STACKOW ANDY MOKRANE ABDELKADER (0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS/083) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 149 | HACHON NICOLAS PECOT REGIS GARNERO FERNAND (0835041/U B AGAY/083) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 94 | PARRAIN PASCAL VILLAIN BRUNO HENRIET ALEXIS (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 66 | COSTA MAURIZIO COSTA LORENZO DESLOGES FABRICE (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 41 | VILLESECHE JÉRÔME AZAUBERT DAMIEN HALGAND VINCENT (0835033/ENTENTE BOULISTE ARCOISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 44 | BACONNET ARNAUD PATANE DOMINIQUE CUISSET CEDRIC (0835063/LA CANTONALE 83/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 129 | VICTORI MICKAEL LIKUVALU KATOTO STEPIEN DIDIER (0835003/ACBA PUGET SUR ARGENS/083) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 28 | GANTIER ERIC NOGUERA LIONEL TAXI OLIVIER (0835003/ACBA PUGET SUR ARGENS/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 141 | DAFONSECA ANTOINE ZERDOUMI JEAN-CLAUDE RAINOIRD JEAN-CLAUDE (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 34 | DUPIN RUDDY LUCAS MICKAEL BELLAZINI ANTOINE (0832019/A.B. CARNOULAISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 72 | PIERQUIN CHARLES GABELLE REMI GIRARDI CHRISTOPHE (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 45 | DONCKERS PASCAL SONNTAG THIERRY PERLES JEAN-PIERRE (0834042/LE BOUCHON SEILLONNAIS/083) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 21 | FOUCHER STÉPHANE CIVETTINI LUCAS RAYNAUD SEBASTIEN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 79 | DARAN LUDOVIC MARTIN JULIEN HOUDEVILLE CHRISTIAN (0835020/BOULE DU XV CORPS/083) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | T.0 | 67 | VIAUX ROLAND CHABAUD DAVID CHABAUD JOHNNY (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 130 | SANITAS TOM FABRE ALAIN MAZZU ADRIANO (0835003/ACBA PUGET SUR ARGENS/083) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | T.0 | 126 | DOLLE SERGE DOLLE KEVIN FORTI LUCIEN (0835005/AMIS DE LA PETITE BOULE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 85 | MINVIELLE KÉVIN DICOSTONZO SÉBASTIEN MICHAT MIKAEL (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 96 | RENEUX PATRICK BRUNO PHILIPPE DELSART DIDIER (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 53 | POINSOT PASCAL SALA LUDOVIC MARLIER CHRISTOPHE (0835007/L P CAVALAIROIS/083) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP | T.0 | 17 | CAMPAGNA THIERRY LAURENT YANNIS FAUCON DIDIER (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 65 | FALSETTI JORDAN CONFRERE RUDY SALIM JULES (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 127 | BOULANGER LAURENT BRILLOUET DAVID HERNANDEZ PASCAL (0834018/BOULE ROCBARONNAISE/083) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 122 | BLENGINO STEPHANE PICHE PASCAL OUALI DJAMEL (0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP | T.0 | 134 | INNOCENTI PIERRE VALAIGE JULIEN SAVELLI ANTHONY (0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 13 | MARQUES FREDERIC PUCCINELLI MICHEL STACKOW THIERRY (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 70 | BOUTEKKA MADJI RADDUSO JEAN LOUIS JUE JEAN PAUL (0833013/BOULE TRANQUILLE/083) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 147 | GIRAUD RENE BALLESTER RICHARD MICHELON CHRISTOPHE (0833020/E B SEYNOISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP | T.0 | 75 | QUEIROS RIBEIRO SAMUEL WILLIAUME JIMMY CANNOVA RÉGIS (0835028/BOULE PLANTOURIANNE/083) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 12 | LACROIX MARIUS LACROIX MARCEL LACROIX MARIUS (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 31 | BANZET DAVID BENSLIMANE YOUSSEF BOYER KÉVIN (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 50 | DELAHAYE ADRIEN ANTIGO TÉODORICO MARIN CLAUDE (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 73 | FERRARI LOUIS COSTANZO ANTHONY GAUTELIER JESSY (0832014/JB HYEROIS/083) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 60 | PIEMONTE NICOLAS GAROUI QUENTIN STASIUK THOMAS (0834042/LE BOUCHON SEILLONNAIS/083) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP | T.0 | 93 | RIVIERA ETIENNE RIVIERA PIERRE RIVIERA ETIENNE (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 107 | PEREZ ERIC BERENGUER VINCENT IMBURGIA GIUSEPPE (0835025/BOULE MAXIMOISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie PP | T.0 | 64 | FALZON MAXIME GIOIA CHRISTOPHE BONICHON LUC (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE/083) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 80 | CAMUSAT THIERRY MARTIN LIONEL GAYDON PAUL (0835020/BOULE DU XV CORPS/083) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 169 | PERRAT CÉDRIC BIANCO THIERRY CALVET PATRICE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 116 | BASSO SERGE PEDRETTI LAURENT VENTRE LIONEL (0834028/PIEDS TANQUES ROCBARON/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 84 | D'ARCO DYLAN COURCELLE CLAUDE PERMENTIER TONY (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 108 | DAMEY RAPHAEL VERNET DENIS CAGNOL JEAN LOUIS (0835025/BOULE MAXIMOISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 97 | SERY JEAN LUC PAPINI ERIC GERMOND PATRICK (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie PP | T.0 | 161 | COUTURIER CHRISTIAN ALMAIDA PASCAL GREMILLET JEAN-PAUL (0835013/BOULE COGOLINOISE/083) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 18 | MARMI DAVID ASTIER SÉBASTIEN ROMAN PHILIPPE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 146 | BOUCHET JÉRÉMY BARBESANT BENOÎT HERNANDEZ NICOLAS (0833005/B DU CREUX ST GEORGES/083) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie PP | T.0 | 83 | DARNAULT DOMINIQUE YNIESTA ALFRED GRATACOS PHILIPPE (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES/083) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 47 | GASPARINI STÉPHANE GOMEZ FRANÇOIS PERINGALE JEAN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 157 | LEBON ALEXANDRE BERENGUIER JULIEN SOUZY LUDOVIC (0834035/LA BOULE MEOUNAISE/083) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 71 | BELMONDO ANTHONY HERMITTE ALEXIS FIARDO AURÉLIEN (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie PP | T.0 | 78 | LAFLEUR FRANÇOIS-CLAUDE LAFLEUR LORENZO LOUBARESSE LAURENT (0835028/BOULE PLANTOURIANNE/083) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 156 | AUDIBERT SEBASTIEN QUILIBRANO THOMAS JACONO JÉRÔME (0834035/LA BOULE MEOUNAISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie PP | T.0 | 51 | SIZUN LAURENT MEDDAH SALAH LAURETTA FABIEN (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 8 | NICOLAS RUIZ JOSÉ LACROIX SERGE SCHOLL JOAKIM (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 153 | CANSANI JEAN - PHILIPPE GARCIA JEAN - JOSEPH CANO MARIANO (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 57 | MEDINA DANIEL ALLOUCHE ALEXANDRE ANDREOZZI JULIEN (0833017/LA BOULE BANDOLAISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 142 | VALLADE THIERRY VALLADE ANTHONY SOLOCH GREGORY (0833005/B DU CREUX ST GEORGES/083) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 172 | HAHAD SALIM AMIMI ABDELATIF BOTRINI OLIVIER (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie PP | T.0 | 52 | COCCIOLO ALESSIO RIO ROBIN MICHEL ANTHONY (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 136 | MANCHON ERIC MARTIN DE SA FRANCISCO GEORGET STÉPHANE (0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS/083) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 165 | FORNARI ROBERT DEMARIA THIERRY NEHER ERIC (0835031/CB DE VILLENEUVE FREJUS/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 37 | BENABBAD SAMIR BENARD YANNICK ILIC DENIS (0835033/ENTENTE BOULISTE ARCOISE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 109 | GARNIER MAXIME CIRILLO MICHELE MELIN PATRICK (0835025/BOULE MAXIMOISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie PP | T.0 | 92 | LAURE NICOLAS LECLERC ANTHONY PROPERZIO ANTHONY (0835015/BOULE GRIMAUDOISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 46 | MATHOREL RENAUD PANZA NICOLAS ROGGI JEAN-PIERRE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie PP | T.0 | 26 | BERENGER VINCENT BERENGER BAPTISTE VIAL ANTOINE (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 132 | GORGONE ANTHONY LACROIX JESSY RENARD JEAN VICTOR (0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 177 | CARDONA JACQUES PEROT GEORGES JOURNE ANDRÉ (0835019/LA BOULE SAMBRACITAINE/083) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie PP | T.0 | 11 | TABONE LAURENT DUBOIS FERNAND CHASSIGNEUX DAVID (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 131 | LACROIX HENRI DOERR DAVID MATRAGLIA LAURENT (0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 48 | ROCHER DYLAN RIZZI DIEGO ROBINEAU STÉPHANE (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 24 | VETTRAINO SERGE PERINGALE DOMINIQUE GONZALES DENIS (0832004/AB LA MOUTONNE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 143 | SENECCA EDDY COSENTINO ANTHONY FIORENTINO DYLAN (0833005/B DU CREUX ST GEORGES/083) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 174 | LEON ALAIN GARNERO VICTOR FERNANDEZ CLAUDE (0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS/083) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie PP | T.0 | 10 | GOFFOZ JEAN PAUL SALAUN ERWAN SANCHEZ PIERRE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 82 | GOEB JEAN-DENIS DISSARD LAURENT MICHAT MARVIN (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 105 | THEVELIN GAUTHIER BRUNEL LAURENT CARTIGNY JEREMY (0835021/BOULE FIGANIEROISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 33 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 7 | LINERE JOVANNY CADUC MARC SANDERSON DAIMEAN (0835049/SPO CLUB HOSPITALIER/083) |
Perdant Poule 33 Partie PP | T.0 | 101 | AZZOPARDI ALAIN PODDA ALAIN HARO PASCAL (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 118 | CASADO GÉRARD AUBIN JEAN-CHARLES MILOUD-ABID FRÉDÉRIC (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 59 | JOUGLAS PASCAL BRESSAC JEAN-LUC GUES STEVE (0834042/LE BOUCHON SEILLONNAIS/083) |
Perdant Poule 34 Partie PP | T.0 | 55 | PIQUE PASCAL LAURIA ROBERT DOLCIAMORE MARTINO (0835007/L P CAVALAIROIS/083) |
Perdant Poule 34 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 168 | GORRETA ANTOINE SANTIAGO PEDRO FERNANDEZ JOHNNY (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 6 | HOUVENAGHEL LAURENT CERDAN NICOLAS PERION ERIC (0835049/SPO CLUB HOSPITALIER/083) |
Perdant Poule 35 Partie PP | T.0 | 22 | PECHE ALAIN SCHENCK MICKAEL FOUQUE ROBERT (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 5 | MEGNA ANTHONY GOTH JONATHAN CHELDI JULIEN (0835036/LA BOULE CALLASSIENNE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 124 | MATA MICHEL CAMBON PIERRE GHALEM BRAHIM (0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083) |
Perdant Poule 35 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 155 | DEBRARD JEAN-FRANCOIS POIS BASTIEN SCOGNAMIGLIO TEDDY (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 27 | DENOUN SAMIR SERVANS ANTONY XERRI ERIC (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 30 | CRISTINA JEAN N'DIAYE AMAR DUTHE DIDIER (0835060/OPEN LOISIRS/083) |
Perdant Poule 36 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 40 | BRICHET ALAIN EXPOSITO NICOLAS LACARIA DOMINIQUE (0835033/ENTENTE BOULISTE ARCOISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 36 Partie PP | T.0 | 140 | BOIVIN MAXIME GUILLEM HENRI LOUBRY SERGE (0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS/083) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 111 | FRANZON CHRISTOPHE DUBOST FABIEN ARNOULD FRANCK (0835037/INT BOULISTE CANNETOISE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 42 | BRUNET FRÉDÉRIC OLLEON JEAN MOUCK THIERRY (0835033/ENTENTE BOULISTE ARCOISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 37 Partie PP | T.0 | 115 | GUFFROY MARC MERLEN JACQUES DAUSSIN JEAN CLAUDE (0835020/BOULE DU XV CORPS/083) |
Perdant Poule 37 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 19 | PUCCINELLI JEAN MICHEL MONTORO LUDOVIC LUCCHESI PIERRE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 87 | MARIANI FABIEN MARIANI GEORGES INGRASSIA PATRICK (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES/083) |
Perdant Poule 38 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 114 | PAOLETTI ETIENNE PALAYER MICKAËL CASSIER PIERRE (0835037/INT BOULISTE CANNETOISE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 164 | CHANDRE CHRISTIAN SAHA RABAH SIRENO NOEL (0835005/AMIS DE LA PETITE BOULE/083) |
Perdant Poule 38 Partie PP | T.0 | 33 | DENIS GILLES RE CYRIL RE ADRIEN (0831013/J B FARLEDOIS/083) |
Perdant Poule 39 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 62 | SIANI GILBERT GONZALEZ GÉRARD LETARTRE GÉRARD (0834042/LE BOUCHON SEILLONNAIS/083) |
Perdant Poule 39 Partie PP | T.0 | 69 | BANDINI ERIC AUDIBERT JOËL OPERTO PATRICK (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 102 | GRENNA JULIEN DOURNAUX EMMANUEL THOMAS JONATHAN (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 175 | DUCHENE VALERY SILVA-PEREIRA JEAN-PHILIPPE IMBURGIA ANTONIO (0835025/BOULE MAXIMOISE/083) |
Perdant Poule 40 Partie PP | T.0 | 32 | SERES KÉVIN SERES YOANN BOULIAN BERNARD (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES/083) |
Perdant Poule 40 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 58 | CASINI ALAIN LAMBERT MARTIAL BERNHARD STÉPHANE (0833017/LA BOULE BANDOLAISE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 99 | BONNIFAY QUENTIN BONNIFAY PATRICK WALLERAND MIKE (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 150 | PELLOUX ALAIN DEVINI CLAUDE ABEILLE CLAUDE (0835041/U B AGAY/083) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 54 | MICHELY GILBERT GUIN CHRISTIAN DA SILVA JOSÉ (0835007/L P CAVALAIROIS/083) |
Perdant Poule 41 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 120 | MARTINEZ BRYAN AL SID CHEIKH ZOUBIR LAKHAL BRAHIM (0834005/AS BOULOMANES BRIGNOLES/083) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 163 | PINAZO MICHEL BOUGANDOURA YOHAN SEQUEIRA CARLOS (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083) |
Perdant Poule 41 Partie PP | T.0 | 139 | GACHET FRANÇOIS FOUGERAT JONATHAN AMIC THIERRY (0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS/083) |
Perdant Poule 42 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 110 | BLAISE DIDIER BLAISE ROMAIN DADOUCHE DAVID (0835033/ENTENTE BOULISTE ARCOISE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 166 | SAUVAN ROGER EYMARD NORBERT BORDES MICHEL (0835028/BOULE PLANTOURIANNE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 91 | KOPP NICOLAS VIGNE STEEVE VIGNE STANISLAS (0831013/J B FARLEDOIS/083) |
Perdant Poule 42 Partie PP | T.0 | 133 | LACROIX VICTOR SABAS AMBROISE RENARD AMBROISE (0832008/BOULE FLEURIE CRAUROISE/083) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 49 | MOUTTE FRÉDÉRIC ZIGLER PHILIPPE LECA ROBERT (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE/083) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 23 | LIBRIZZI SALVATOR LONGO JEAN-PIERRE SARAGOSSA CHRISTIAN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE/083) |
Perdant Poule 43 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 3 | MONTERO MATHIAS SIMON ADAM BRONZO JORIS (0835036/LA BOULE CALLASSIENNE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 98 | AUDIBERT STÉPHANE GIORDANO GILLES GALLIANO CÉDRIC (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN/083) |
Perdant Poule 44 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 86 | BOSSIS ALEXIS SPIGAI JULIEN BRYSBAERT LUDOVIC (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES/083) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 106 | EL ATIFI DRISS MAURY MICKAEL SALMI HEDI (0835021/BOULE FIGANIEROISE/083) |
Perdant en 16ème | T.0 | 138 | JARRIER PATRICK JARRIER ADRIEN MEISS MARC (0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS/083) |
Perdant Poule 45 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 38 | DELIGNY PHILIPPE BLANCHARD JEAN-PAUL DELVAL SEBASTIEN (0835033/ENTENTE BOULISTE ARCOISE/083) |
Perdant 1er Tour |