Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ALBERTINI MARIE MOUTTE FRÉDÉRIC GARNERO JEAN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
REBOUL AGNES CHASSIGNEUX DAVID ROMAN PHILIPPE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
0 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ALBERTINI MARIE MOUTTE FRÉDÉRIC GARNERO JEAN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
BERNARD ELODIE QUILIBRANO THOMAS BERENGER VINCENT (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES ) |
13 - 0 |
AGNESE PATRICIA PERINGALE JEAN PERINGALE DOMINIQUE (0832004/AB LA MOUTONNE ) |
REBOUL AGNES CHASSIGNEUX DAVID ROMAN PHILIPPE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
0 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
ALBERTINI MARIE MOUTTE FRÉDÉRIC GARNERO JEAN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
MARTEDDU EMILIENNE FERNANDEZ ARMAND COSTANZO JORDAN (0832004/AB LA MOUTONNE ) |
13 - 0 |
AGNESE PATRICIA PERINGALE JEAN PERINGALE DOMINIQUE (0832004/AB LA MOUTONNE ) |
AUDIBERT EMILIE AUDIBERT SEBASTIEN DJAFARI ADEL (0834035/LA BOULE MEOUNAISE ) |
13 - 0 |
MARMI JEANINE PERMENTIER TONY D'ARCO DYLAN (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES ) |
REBOUL AGNES CHASSIGNEUX DAVID ROMAN PHILIPPE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
0 - 13 |
GHANEM ELODIE MARTINEZ BRYAN PEIGNE ALEXANDRE (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE ) |
BERNARD ELODIE QUILIBRANO THOMAS BERENGER VINCENT (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES ) |
0 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
GERMAIN CHRISTINE GERMAIN MARC MUNOZ RICHARD (0831017/SB PRADETANS ) |
MARTEDDU EMILIENNE FERNANDEZ ARMAND COSTANZO JORDAN (0832004/AB LA MOUTONNE ) |
0 - 13 |
BALESTRIERI SYLVIE ASTIER SÉBASTIEN MARMI DAVID (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
BERNARD ELODIE QUILIBRANO THOMAS BERENGER VINCENT (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES ) |
0 - 13 |
REBOUL AGNES CHASSIGNEUX DAVID ROMAN PHILIPPE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
HENRY ELISABETH BASSO SERGE PEDRETTI LAURENT (0834015/BOULE NANSAISE ) |
13 - 0 |
AUTRAN DANIELE APPENZELLER CHRISTOPHE SANCHEZ PIERRE (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE ) |
ALBERTINI MARIE MOUTTE FRÉDÉRIC GARNERO JEAN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
0 - 13 |
SCHILTZ KATY BOLEAT GUILLAUME ABEILLE PHILIPPE (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN ) |
AUDIBERT EMILIE AUDIBERT SEBASTIEN DJAFARI ADEL (0834035/LA BOULE MEOUNAISE ) |
0 - 13 |
AGNESE PATRICIA PERINGALE JEAN PERINGALE DOMINIQUE (0832004/AB LA MOUTONNE ) |
VERCELLOTTI DOLORES FIORENTINO MARC LACROIX MARIUS (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
13 - 0 |
SALORT FABIENNE MACHADO AUGUSTE DEBRARD JEAN-FRANCOIS (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE ) |
GHANEM ELODIE MARTINEZ BRYAN PEIGNE ALEXANDRE (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE ) |
0 - 13 |
MARMI JEANINE PERMENTIER TONY D'ARCO DYLAN (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES ) |
PINEL STÉPHANIE GOMEZ JEAN PARISOT JEAN-PIERRE (0831017/SB PRADETANS ) |
13 - 0 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
HENRY ELISABETH BASSO SERGE PEDRETTI LAURENT (0834015/BOULE NANSAISE ) |
Office | ** |
ALBERTINI MARIE MOUTTE FRÉDÉRIC GARNERO JEAN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
Office | ** |
MARMI JEANINE PERMENTIER TONY D'ARCO DYLAN (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES ) |
Office | ** |
VERCELLOTTI DOLORES FIORENTINO MARC LACROIX MARIUS (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
Office | ** |
BERNARD ELODIE QUILIBRANO THOMAS BERENGER VINCENT (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES ) |
Office | ** |
SALORT FABIENNE MACHADO AUGUSTE DEBRARD JEAN-FRANCOIS (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE ) |
Office | ** |
AUTRAN DANIELE APPENZELLER CHRISTOPHE SANCHEZ PIERRE (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE ) |
Office | ** |
GERMAIN CHRISTINE GERMAIN MARC MUNOZ RICHARD (0831017/SB PRADETANS ) |
Office | ** |
REBOUL AGNES CHASSIGNEUX DAVID ROMAN PHILIPPE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
Office | ** |
SCHILTZ KATY BOLEAT GUILLAUME ABEILLE PHILIPPE (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN ) |
Office | ** |
BALESTRIERI SYLVIE ASTIER SÉBASTIEN MARMI DAVID (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
Office | ** |
MARTEDDU EMILIENNE FERNANDEZ ARMAND COSTANZO JORDAN (0832004/AB LA MOUTONNE ) |
Office | ** |
GHANEM ELODIE MARTINEZ BRYAN PEIGNE ALEXANDRE (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE ) |
Office | ** |
AUDIBERT EMILIE AUDIBERT SEBASTIEN DJAFARI ADEL (0834035/LA BOULE MEOUNAISE ) |
Office | ** |
AUVRAY EVELYNE BRACHET JEAN LUC GARNIER MAXIME (0835025/BOULE MAXIMOISE ) |
AGNESE PATRICIA PERINGALE JEAN PERINGALE DOMINIQUE (0832004/AB LA MOUTONNE ) |
** |
PINEL STÉPHANIE GOMEZ JEAN PARISOT JEAN-PIERRE (0831017/SB PRADETANS ) |
GOFFOZ - DURAND EMMANUELLE GOFFOZ JEAN PAUL SALAUN ERWAN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
TROUVE BRIGITTE (0835003/ACBA PUGET SUR ARGENS ) |
AUVRAY EVELYNE (0835025/BOULE MAXIMOISE ) |
** |
GERMAIN CHRISTINE (0831017/SB PRADETANS ) |
BERNARD JOELLE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
** |
ISNARD CATHERINE (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN ) |
GOFFOZ - DURAND EMMANUELLE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
** |
ALBERTINI MARIE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
DA SILVA MÉLANIE (0835007/L P CAVALAIROIS ) |
** |
HENRY ELISABETH (0834015/BOULE NANSAISE ) |
CUISSINAT LYSIANE (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE ) |
** |
ESTELLON YVETTE (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN ) |
MARTEDDU EMILIENNE (0832004/AB LA MOUTONNE ) |
** |
AUTRAN DANIELE (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE ) |
MATHIS ANGÉLIQUE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
** |
AUDIBERT EMILIE (0834035/LA BOULE MEOUNAISE ) |
COSTA DÉBORAH (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE ) |
** |
AGNESE PATRICIA (0832004/AB LA MOUTONNE ) |
BARRA ELISABETH (0835007/L P CAVALAIROIS ) |
** |
DEBONO SOPHIE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
REBOUL AGNES (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
** |
GHANEM ELODIE (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE ) |
GERVASONI-MERCADAL GISÈLE (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES ) |
** |
POIS CATHERINE (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE ) |
VERCELLOTTI DOLORES (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
** |
NOCULAK MÉLODIE (0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS ) |
MARMI JEANINE (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES ) |
** |
CAUVIN EVELYNE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
BALESTRIERI SYLVIE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
** |
MARCHETTI MARIE-THÉRÈSE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
PINEL STÉPHANIE (0831017/SB PRADETANS ) |
** |
DENAMUR FRANCE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE ) |
SCHILTZ KATY (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN ) |
** |
MARCHETTI ALICE (0834028/PIEDS TANQUES ROCBARON ) |
SALORT FABIENNE (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE ) |
** |
BERNARD ELODIE (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES ) |
PERRET SANDRINE (0835037/INT BOULISTE CANNETOISE ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 68 | FABRE ANNICK COSTA MAURIZIO COSTA LORENZO (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 60 | NOCULAK MÉLODIE GEORGET STÉPHANE STACKOW THIERRY (0835035/ESTANQUE DE BOULOURIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 61 | PERRET SANDRINE CASSIER KÉVIN JOUGLA BENOIT (0835037/INT BOULISTE CANNETOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 46 | SIRI ELISE JOBIC PATRIK MURA FRÉDÉRIC (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 49 | ALBERTINI MARIE MOUTTE FRÉDÉRIC GARNERO JEAN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 12 | LANTERI STÉPHANIE BRUNO LOUIS MAHIEU JULIEN (0832004/AB LA MOUTONNE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 63 | ISNARD CATHERINE RENARD JEAN VICTOR FERRETTI NICOLAS (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 8 | PIERRE ELISABETH COLOMBEL ALAIN ROLAND ID ALI AMINE (0831018/UB VALETTOISE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 58 | PEIGNE KARINE VIAUX ROLAND LAMBERT MARTIAL (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 35 | PASCAL MONIQUE GAUCHER SYLVAIN SCARBONCHI JEAN LOUIS (0834028/PIEDS TANQUES ROCBARON) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 69 | COSTA DÉBORAH DEFASSIAU JEAN-PHILIPPE GIOIA CHRISTOPHE (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 45 | AUVRAY EVELYNE BRACHET JEAN LUC GARNIER MAXIME (0835025/BOULE MAXIMOISE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 27 | HENRY ELISABETH BASSO SERGE PEDRETTI LAURENT (0834015/BOULE NANSAISE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 38 | LEROY ANNIE COTTE JOEL QUINTON JACQUES (0835007/L P CAVALAIROIS) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 13 | PETIT BRIGITTE BESOMBES SYLVAIN BOURIN JORDAN (0832004/AB LA MOUTONNE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 56 | DEBONO SOPHIE LECA ROBERT MICHEL ANTHONY (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 33 | JULLIEN STÉPHANIE BOURGUE LUCAS LEFEVRE LIONEL (0834028/PIEDS TANQUES ROCBARON) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 20 | SIGNES BÉATRICE GIACALONE GÉRARD MARTINOLI ENZO (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 9 | AGNESE PATRICIA PERINGALE JEAN PERINGALE DOMINIQUE (0832004/AB LA MOUTONNE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 31 | BERNARD ELODIE QUILIBRANO THOMAS BERENGER VINCENT (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 36 | AUDIBERT EMILIE AUDIBERT SEBASTIEN DJAFARI ADEL (0834035/LA BOULE MEOUNAISE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 17 | AUTRAN DANIELE APPENZELLER CHRISTOPHE SANCHEZ PIERRE (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 2 | GEROME VANESSA SIMI ROMAIN ARMAND JONATHAN (0831017/SB PRADETANS) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 28 | FAUROBERT CAROLE HERNANDEZ PASCAL BOULANGER LAURENT (0834018/BOULE ROCBARONNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 59 | BRUNET LAURA BRUNET FRÉDÉRIC COMBEPINE SÉBASTIEN (0835033/ENTENTE BOULISTE ARCOISE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 42 | BARRA ELISABETH LAURIA ROBERT WIART DANIEL (0835007/L P CAVALAIROIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 71 | DESLOGES ISABELLE DESLOGES FABRICE DURPOIX JEMS (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 54 | MATHIS ANGÉLIQUE CASINI ALAIN CAMPAGNA THIERRY (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 64 | LE MOING MYLÈNE GAILLARD GILLES ZERDOUMI JEAN-CLAUDE (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 25 | MARMI JEANINE PERMENTIER TONY D'ARCO DYLAN (0832028/AMICALE BOULISTE BORMES) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 55 | REBOUL AGNES CHASSIGNEUX DAVID ROMAN PHILIPPE (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 15 | NICOLAS JOELLE ANNOYE JEAN-PIERRE HERAMBERT JEAN PAUL (0832004/AB LA MOUTONNE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 30 | MEUNIER STÉPHANIE COLMANT JEAN-PIERRE BAUDELET STÉPHANE (0834018/BOULE ROCBARONNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 32 | GERVASONI-MERCADAL GISÈLE GIRARDI CHRISTOPHE CASADO GÉRARD (0834024/ECOLE DE BOULES TOURVES) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 23 | DIAZ ISABELLE CANO MARIANO SCOGNAMIGLIO TEDDY (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 53 | VERCELLOTTI DOLORES FIORENTINO MARC LACROIX MARIUS (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 7 | DOMINGUEZ LAURIANNE LANGLOIS FABIEN VIGUIER ANDRÉ (0831018/UB VALETTOISE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 10 | ANNOYE FRANÇOISE COSTA PHILIPPE IZQUIERDO JEAN-MICHEL (0832004/AB LA MOUTONNE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 66 | ESTELLON YVETTE AZZOPARDI ALAIN PODDA ALAIN (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 16 | POIS CATHERINE POIS BASTIEN BAZIN JEAN-LUC (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 39 | QUINTON CLAUDE POINSOT PASCAL SAMAIN ERIC (0835007/L P CAVALAIROIS) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 51 | DENAMUR FRANCE LACROIX JOSEPH GOMEZ MORÉNO (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 43 | ALMAIDA STÉPHANIE ALMAIDA PASCAL COUTURIER CHRISTIAN (0835013/BOULE COGOLINOISE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 21 | CUISSINAT LYSIANE CANSANI JEAN - PHILIPPE GARCIA JEAN - JOSEPH (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 72 | ZOSYMENKO ANNA LAURETTA FABIEN CASALE-SORIANO JUAN (0835062/FREJUS INTERNATIONAL PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 4 | RUAU EVELYNE CANOLLE PATRICE DUDRAGNE JOEL (0831017/SB PRADETANS) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 18 | SALORT FABIENNE MACHADO AUGUSTE DEBRARD JEAN-FRANCOIS (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 34 | MARCHETTI ALICE VENTRE LIONEL PRUVOST JEAN-CHARLES (0834028/PIEDS TANQUES ROCBARON) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 67 | FERRARI MAGALI FERRARI ARMAND MEISSEL GERARD (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 65 | SCHILTZ KATY BOLEAT GUILLAUME ABEILLE PHILIPPE (0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 57 | CAUVIN EVELYNE LACROIX AMBROISE LACROIX MICKAEL (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 44 | GENEVIEVE SARAH GUILLAUME MAXIME RONZE NICOLAS (0835024/BOULE JOYEUSE VIDAUBAN) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 47 | MARCHETTI MARIE-THÉRÈSE JALON ALAIN MAHRI JEAN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 22 | RUFFIN ASTRID RUFFIN KEVIN MORSELLINO JORDY (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 40 | DA SILVA MÉLANIE JACOB OLIVIER DOLCIAMORE MARTINO (0835007/L P CAVALAIROIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 1 | CUSIN-MASSET PASCALE PERROTEY PATRICK PERROTEY GUILLAUME (0831013/J B FARLEDOIS) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 24 | HUMBERT CHANTAL MORICONI CHRISTIAN LENAIN ANTHONY (0832017/LEI RENAIRES LE LAVANDOU) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 52 | BALESTRIERI SYLVIE ASTIER SÉBASTIEN MARMI DAVID (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 41 | ROCHE FABIENNE GUIN CHRISTIAN MICHELY GILBERT (0835007/L P CAVALAIROIS) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 14 | MARTEDDU EMILIENNE FERNANDEZ ARMAND COSTANZO JORDAN (0832004/AB LA MOUTONNE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 62 | CHARLES SANDRINE CHARLES LIONEL GUIMON ETIENNE (0835037/INT BOULISTE CANNETOISE) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 70 | GHANEM ELODIE MARTINEZ BRYAN PEIGNE ALEXANDRE (0835053/UNION BOULISTE LUCOISE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 6 | GUISTINIANI FRANCOISE EL ALLAM ABDELJALIL GAUTRON SERGE (0831017/SB PRADETANS) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 50 | BERNARD JOELLE FOUCHER STÉPHANE PERRAT CÉDRIC (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 3 | PINEL STÉPHANIE GOMEZ JEAN PARISOT JEAN-PIERRE (0831017/SB PRADETANS) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 29 | CHAMPOURLIER CORINNE LAGARDE PHILIPPE GAZELLE MICKAEL (0834018/BOULE ROCBARONNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | T.0 | 26 | MARGHERITI ROBERTE ENGEL JEAN MICHEL LOUATI PHILIPPE (0833013/BOULE TRANQUILLE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 48 | GOFFOZ - DURAND EMMANUELLE GOFFOZ JEAN PAUL SALAUN ERWAN (0835029/BOULE TROPEZIENNE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 11 | CORGER NATHALIE VETTRAINO SERGE REYES EMMANUEL (0832004/AB LA MOUTONNE) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | T.0 | 5 | GERMAIN CHRISTINE GERMAIN MARC MUNOZ RICHARD (0831017/SB PRADETANS) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 37 | TROUVE BRIGITTE MANTEL MÉRIK DUBOIS CHARLES (0835003/ACBA PUGET SUR ARGENS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 19 | DHO SANDRA DHO FABRICE LOMBARDO ROBERT (0832016/LA CHIBALONNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage |